Body and Face St Cyrus Ltd
TELEPHONE ORDERS: +44 (0)1561 378811

NAROMA BASE PRODUCTS: Paraben-free

TRADE PRICE LIST November 2018

PRICE PER UNIT

PRODUCT REF 1 kg 5 kg 25 kg 4x25 kg
£ £ £ £
Moisturising Lotion6018.9035.00163.00150.00
Conditioner6048.9035.00163.00150.00
Foam Bath6056.8027.00124.00107.00
Shower Gel6068.7534.00156.00144.00
Cleansing Cream6079.7542.00194.00180.00
Moisturising Cream61011.0046.00205.00190.00
Shampoo (Pearly)6118.5033.00146.00130.00
Carrot Cream61211.5048.00210.00188.00
Cleansing Lotion6139.0037.00168.00155.00
Liquid Soap6148.5033.00146.00130.00
Shower Gel (Pearly)6169.0036.00166.00153.00
Aloe Vera Cream62011.0046.00205.00190.00
Massage Oil62613.5060.00270.00245.00
Wheatgerm Cream63012.0055.00238.00220.00
Calendula Cream63112.0055.00238.00220.00
Seaweed & Aloe Vera Cream63212.0055.00238.00220.00

Carriage: FREE for orders over £250.00 net

Orders less than £250.00 net, carriage at cost

Prices do not include VAT

BUAV logo



Howe o' the Mearns